Meistriliiga - Estonia
Wednesday, 20.05.2026
17:00
| Info |
| City |
| Home: |
Narva |
| Away: |
Paide |
| Distance: |
159.8 km |
| Stadium |
| Stadium: |
Narva Kreenholmi
|
| Capacity: |
3 000 |
| Dimension: |
102 x 75 m |
| Pictures: |
Google maps |
| Start Time |
| Hour: |
17:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 |
X |
2 |
T/O |
|
|
|
1X |
X2 |
| 3.90 |
3.80 |
1.68 |
2 |
|
|
|
2.05 |
1.22 |
| 25% |
14% |
61% |
1.68 |
|
|
|
29% |
71% |
| +1.5 |
-1.5 |
|
|
|
+2.5 |
-2.5 |
|
|
|
+3.5 |
-3.5 |
| 1.17 |
4.50 |
|
|
|
1.55 |
2.30 |
|
|
|
2.35 |
1.52 |
| 79% |
21% |
|
|
|
72% |
28% |
|
|
|
40% |
60% |
H2H last 12 games
|
2026-03-15 |
Paide
|
1 - 0 |
Narva Trans
|
|
2026-02-07 |
Narva Trans
|
1 - 1 |
Paide
|
|
2025-09-27 |
Narva Trans
|
2 - 3 |
Paide
|
|
2025-07-20 |
Paide
|
2 - 0 |
Narva Trans
|
|
2025-05-31 |
Paide
|
0 - 1 |
Narva Trans
|
|
2025-03-15 |
Narva Trans
|
1 - 0 |
Paide
|
|
2025-01-18 |
Paide
|
1 - 2 |
Narva Trans
|
|
2024-09-29 |
Narva Trans
|
0 - 3 |
Paide
|
|
2024-09-25 |
Paide
|
2 - 3 |
Narva Trans
|
|
2024-07-04 |
Paide
|
2 - 2 |
Narva Trans
|
|
2024-04-28 |
Narva Trans
|
1 - 1 |
Paide
|
|
2023-11-04 |
Narva Trans
|
1 - 3 |
Paide
|
| W |
D |
L |
|
+1.5 |
+2.5 |
+3.5 |
| 4 |
3 |
5 |
|
9 |
6 |
4 |
| 33% |
25% |
42% |
|
75% |
50% |
33% |
Narva Trans last 12 games
|
2026-05-16 |
Narva Trans
|
0 - 3 |
Flora Tallinn
|
|
2026-05-09 |
Parnu Vaprus
|
2 - 0 |
Narva Trans
|
|
2026-05-05 |
Flora Tallinn
|
1 - 0 |
Narva Trans
|
|
2026-05-01 |
Narva Trans
|
0 - 3 |
Nomme Kalju
|
|
2026-04-26 |
FCI Levadia
|
7 - 0 |
Narva Trans
|
|
2026-04-22 |
Flora Tallinn
|
6 - 0 |
Narva Trans
|
|
2026-04-18 |
Narva Trans
|
1 - 2 |
Kuressaare
|
|
2026-04-11 |
Nomme United
|
5 - 1 |
Narva Trans
|
|
2026-04-07 |
Narva Trans
|
3 - 0 |
Tartu Tammeka
|
|
2026-04-03 |
Nomme Kalju
|
2 - 1 |
Narva Trans
|
|
2026-03-21 |
Narva Trans
|
2 - 1 |
Parnu Vaprus
|
|
2026-03-15 |
Paide
|
1 - 0 |
Narva Trans
|
| W |
D |
L |
|
+1.5 |
+2.5 |
+3.5 |
| 2 |
0 |
10 |
|
10 |
9 |
3 |
| 17% |
0% |
83% |
|
83% |
75% |
25% |
Paide last 12 games
|
2026-05-17 |
Paide
|
1 - 3 |
FCI Levadia
|
|
2026-05-10 |
Nomme United
|
2 - 3 |
Paide
|
|
2026-05-06 |
Paide
|
2 - 0 |
Parnu Vaprus
|
|
2026-05-01 |
Paide
|
0 - 1 |
Tartu Tammeka
|
|
2026-04-26 |
Paide
|
1 - 2 |
Flora Tallinn
|
|
2026-04-22 |
Harju JK Laagri
|
2 - 2 |
Paide
|
|
2026-04-19 |
Paide
|
1 - 0 |
Nomme Kalju
|
|
2026-04-12 |
Tartu Tammeka
|
1 - 4 |
Paide
|
|
2026-04-08 |
Paide
|
3 - 1 |
Nomme United
|
|
2026-04-03 |
Kuressaare
|
0 - 1 |
Paide
|
|
2026-03-22 |
FCI Levadia
|
2 - 2 |
Paide
|
|
2026-03-15 |
Paide
|
1 - 0 |
Narva Trans
|
| W |
D |
L |
|
+1.5 |
+2.5 |
+3.5 |
| 7 |
2 |
3 |
|
8 |
7 |
6 |
| 58% |
17% |
25% |
|
67% |
58% |
50% |
Table Meistriliiga
| No |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
FCI Levadia |
12 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
32 |
9 |
+23 |
30 |
| 2 |
Nomme Kalju |
12 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
24 |
7 |
+17 |
25 |
| 3 |
Flora Tallinn |
12 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
25 |
12 |
+13 |
24 |
| 4 |
Paide |
12 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
21 |
17 |
+4 |
20 |
| 5 |
Tartu Tammeka |
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
15 |
18 |
-3 |
16 |
| 6 |
Parnu Vaprus |
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
15 |
22 |
-7 |
16 |
| 6 |
Harju JK Laagri |
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
15 |
22 |
-7 |
16 |
| 8 |
Nomme United |
12 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
26 |
30 |
-4 |
13 |
| 9 |
Kuressaare |
12 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
11 |
22 |
-11 |
9 |
| 10 |
Narva Trans |
12 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
9 |
34 |
-25 |
6 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Narva Trans |
|
| Paide |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
Home/Away Matches
| No |
Team |
Narva Trans |
Paide |
| 1 |
FCI Levadia |
|
2 - 2 |
| 2 |
Nomme Kalju |
0 - 3 |
|
| 3 |
Flora Tallinn |
0 - 3 |
|
| 4 |
Paide |
|
- |
| 5 |
Tartu Tammeka |
3 - 0 |
1 - 4 |
| 6 |
Parnu Vaprus |
2 - 1 |
3 - 2 |
| 6 |
Harju JK Laagri |
1 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
| 8 |
Nomme United |
|
2 - 3 |
| 9 |
Kuressaare |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
| 10 |
Narva Trans |
- |
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Narva Trans |
Paide |
| Wins |
2 |
6 |
| Draws |
0 |
2 |
| Losses |
10 |
4 |
| Goals For |
9 |
21 |
| Goals Against |
34 |
17 |
| Average Scored |
0.75 |
1.75 |
| Average Conceded |
2.83 |
1.42 |
| Matches Scored |
50% |
92% |
| Matches Conceded |
92% |
75% |
| Both Teams to Score |
42% |
67% |
| Over 1.5 |
92% |
67% |
| Over 2.5 |
83% |
67% |
| Over 3.5 |
25% |
58% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
2 |
3 |
| Draws |
0 |
2 |
| Losses |
4 |
1 |
| Goals For |
7 |
14 |
| Goals Against |
11 |
10 |
| Average Scored |
1.17 |
2.33 |
| Average Conceded |
1.83 |
1.67 |
| Matches Scored |
67% |
100% |
| Matches Conceded |
83% |
83% |
| Both Teams to Score |
50% |
83% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
83% |
| Over 2.5 |
100% |
83% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
83% |
Overall Statistics for Meistriliiga
| Matches (60) |
| Home Win |
50% |
| Draw |
8% |
| Away Win |
42% |
| Completed Matches |
33% |
| Goals (193) |
| Goals per Game |
3.22 |
| Home Goals per Game |
1.95 |
| Away Goals per Game |
1.27 |
| Home Team Scored in |
80% |
| Away Team Scored in |
72% |
| Both Teams to Score |
53% |
| Over 1.5 |
82% |
| Over 2.5 |
67% |
| Over 3.5 |
37% |
Narva Trans next 6 games
|
2026-05-30 |
Harju JK Laagri
|
- |
Narva Trans
|
|
2026-06-14 |
Narva Trans
|
- |
Nomme United
|
|
2026-06-17 |
Kuressaare
|
- |
Narva Trans
|
|
2026-06-21 |
Tartu Tammeka
|
- |
Narva Trans
|
|
2026-07-04 |
Narva Trans
|
- |
FCI Levadia
|
|
2026-07-10 |
Harju JK Laagri
|
- |
Narva Trans
|
Paide next 6 games
|
2026-05-31 |
Paide
|
- |
Kuressaare
|
|
2026-06-14 |
Nomme Kalju
|
- |
Paide
|
|
2026-06-17 |
Paide
|
- |
Harju JK Laagri
|
|
2026-06-21 |
Flora Tallinn
|
- |
Paide
|
|
2026-06-28 |
Nomme Kalju
|
- |
Paide
|
|
2026-07-04 |
Paide
|
- |
Parnu Vaprus
|
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
| Coefficient |
3.90 |
3.80 |
1.68 |
| Probability |
25% |
14% |
61% |
|
2 @ 1.68 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
X2 |
| Coefficient |
2.05 |
1.22 |
| Probability |
29% |
71% |
|
X2 @ 1.22 |
| Over/Under 1.5 |
Ovr |
Und |
| Coefficient |
|
1.17 |
4.50 |
| Probability |
|
79% |
21% |
|
Over 1.5 @ 1.17 |
| Over/Under 2.5 |
Ovr |
Und |
| Coefficient |
|
1.55 |
2.30 |
| Probability |
|
72% |
28% |
|
Over 2.5 @ 1.55 |
| Over/Under 3.5 |
Ovr |
Und |
| Coefficient |
|
2.35 |
1.52 |
| Probability |
|
40% |
60% |
|
Under 3.5 @ 1.52 |
| Both Teams to Score |
BTS |
OTS |
| Coefficient |
|
1.58 |
2.20 |
| Probability |
|
54% |
46% |
|
BTS @ 1.58 |
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2026-05-17 16:02. Odds may vary at this moment!